Thanks to LightBender Post for making significant regular financial contributions to the DCP-o-matic project.
Thanks to the following subscribers, who each make a regular donation to DCP-o-matic:
Stephen van Vuuren (SV2DCP) | Mark Allender | Luiz Amoasei |
Sem Rumo - Projetos Audiovisuais | Central Cinema | Gerard Elmore |
Barak Epstein | Bears Rebecca Fonte | José Delio Ares García |
Glyndebourne | Luke Granger-Brown | Film.Ca Inc. |
Lichtspiele Kalk | Zbigniew Kamiński | Timm Kröger |
Carlos Lagido | Ross Meyer | Owen Morgan |
Austrian Film Museum | Irving Shapiro | Jussi Siponen |
Jeremy Spracklen | John B. Thomas |
Platinum-level financial support has been received from 12 donors, including:
Rodo Works AG | Jean-Pierre Beauviala | Drop-Out Cinema |
Root & Rust Creative | Cine Complete GmbH | Henning Hoffmann-Heyden (Media_2435) |
Pilotkino LLC | Luproduction | Niclas Nornemark |
BFI Southbank |
Gold-level financial support has been received from 36 donors, including:
FilmiK | filmtechniek.nl | aeCreate |
AeroPolis | Sven Andresen | Berendina Clason |
Chris Eller | Short Waves Festival | Casablanca Filmkunsttheater |
La Cinémathèque Française | Festival International du Film de Fribourg | ProCinema GmbH |
Jeff Hemingway | Thierry Journet | Lilian Lefranc |
Peter Maddock | Andrea Maguolo | Primo Mazzoni |
Bruce Taylor | Raoul Walzer |
Silver-level financial support has been received from 581 donors, including:
akaDCP | Gartenbaukino | cinéma Espace Prévert (France) |
Zone 33 | Red Star 3D | Studio Korsholm AB |
Yellow Tone AB | Festival international du cinéma francophone en Acadie | Scott Adderton |
Odyssey Media Advertising | X Verleih AG | Cinema Albert |
Bjørnar Albertsen | Cinema Preservation Alliance | Jan Alvermark |
Hiller Amadeus | Christoph Amann | Manuilov Andrey |
Mind The Gap Animation | Images Animées | Frederic Ansaldo |
BFI National Archive | Alex Argoitia | Georges Asmar |
Alex Asp | Eric Audurier | Pietro Baj |
José Val Bal | Elvert Bañares | Hubert Bartholomae |
Danny Bartlett | Frank Beachem | Hansjoerg Beck |
Remi Bergman | Alessandro Bernardi | Mike Blakesley |
Félix Blume | Theodor Boder | Peter Boiadzhieff |
Cinema Gamma di Torre Boldone | Piotr Bolek | Dominik Bollen |
Francesco Bonerba | Silvio Bonomi | Cédric Bourquard |
Erik Bowen | Frazer Bradshaw | Phillip Branford |
queerfilm festival Bremen | Jeremy Brettingham | Marcus Brockmeier |
Warren Brown | Mike Southon BSC | Alexander Buchholz |
Sofia Bullones | Tino Burmeister | Richard Buswell |
Giuseppe Butera | Pietro Caccavo | Endcredits Film Club Cairns |
Edward Campos | Luis Canau | Paul Carey |
Kevin Carney | Fabrizio Carraro | Kieran Carroll |
Sebastian Alvarez Del Castillo | Central | 50 Fifty Reel Challenge |
Olivier Chambon | Nicholas Chase | Arnold Chase |
Hugo Bravo Chávez | Inara Chayamiti | Dr.-Ing. Reiner Chemnitius |
Frank Cianciolo | Opificio Ciclope | Row House Cinema |
Images Cinema | Ellon Cinema | Flat Rock Cinema |
Nova Cinema | Grand Illusion Cinema | Flathead Lake International Cinemafest |
Zach & Zach Cinérgie | Robin Cloud | Massive Clouds |
Gary Coates | Alex Cockburn | Dan Cohen |
Jonathan Cole | Blair Collie | Sodalite Color |
Adam Colt | RooandKanga Production Company | Marketplace Media Company |
Conta'm | Mike Coombs | Adam Cousins |
Phillip Crawford | Rodrigo Hernández Cruz | Salento Cinema Associazione Culturale |
editfreak cut/fx | Bonobostudio d.o.o. | Chris Daigle |
Nicolas Damianakis | Swati Dandekar | Carl Davis |
Stephen Day | Criolla DCP | Cinéma de la Neuveville |
Justin Dean | Diemiruaya Deniran | Nicholas Deppe |
Alexey Derevyanko | Michael Derrossett | Mark Desmet |
Daniel Arasanz Díaz | Callen Diederichs | Thomas Dineen |
Uwe Dittes | Dizale | Hadzi-Aleksandar Djurovic |
Aut-o-Rama Drive-In | Roger Dubief | Alain Omer Duranceau |
Alain Duval | DVcat | e22.digital |
Jim Ebert | editspecialists.com | Guy Edmonds |
Arthur Edwards | Gabriel Eiriz | Thore Engebretsen |
Mark Engebretson | Greenpine Entertainment | ElmoreVision Entertainment |
Leo Enticknap | Peter Ericson | Maxime Estoppey |
Arthur Factor | Fraser Falconer | Darius Family |
Julien Favier | Jose Angel Velasco Fernandez | Nicole Ferre |
The Highland Park Independent Film Festival | The Duluth Superior Film Festival | Hamilton Film Festival |
Royal Starr Arts Institute / Royal Starr Film Festival | Port Townsend Film Festival | Crystal Palace International Film Festival |
Toronto Black Film Festival | Cinema Diverse: The Palm Springs LGBTQ+ Film Festival | Invermere Film Festival |
Marc Fiebig | “How to Successfully Fail in Hollywood” Film | Hamann Film |
Traverse City Film Festival | Z-fest Film Project | Lichtwerk & Kamera Filmkunst |
Redscope Filmproducties | Valerie Delpierre, Inicia Films | Grasshopper Films |
Strohberry Films | Scone Films | Many More Films |
Yellow House Films | Goldcrest Films | Artio Films |
Terra Nostra Films | laFaz Films | BananaMama Films |
Labyrinth Films | Tiempos Dificiles Films | Broadway Filmtheater |
Dave Fleegel | Matthias Fleischmann | Raff Fluri |
Bears Rebecca Fonte | Stéphane Friedli | Brett Friedman |
Geir Friestad | André Fritschi | Gerhard Funk |
Stephen Furley | Kirk Futrell | James Galwey |
Francesca Garau | Jordi Miró Garcia | Bethwyn Garswood |
Victor Gimenez | Silvio Giuliano | Konnektom GmbH |
Gerd Gockell | Alan Gouger | Go_Pro GG |
Christopher Gray | Charles Greenough | Vincent Grenier |
Unstable Ground | Alpha Multimedia Group | Gerhard Gruber |
Nicolas Guilbaud | John Gulager | Steve Guttag |
Mariken Halle | Harold Hallikainen | Peter Halter |
Alaric Hamacher | Filmcrew Hamburg | Mark Hanrahan |
Niels-Erik Constantin Hansen | Richard Hansen | Filmschuur Harlem |
Robert Harrison | Werner Harter | Mark Hartsuyker |
Jamie Harvey | Fabian Hauser | Bert Helsen |
Pascal Hennequin | Antonio Ruiz Hernandez | Javier Hernandez |
Michael Higgins | Hubertus Hinse | Trevor Hipwood |
RHI Media Robert Hoelzel | Robert Hofer | Johannes Hoffmann |
Sky Hopinka | Joseph Huether | Dustin Hughes |
Markus Hüsgen | Buttons Sound Inc | Paramount Twin Inc |
Mya Studios Inc. | Gold Pictures Inc. | Ariel Montage Inc. |
Digital Filmz International Inc. | Indyvideo | Inskino |
Bryn Mawr Film Institute | IntergalacticFM | 20minmax International Short Film Festival |
Theodore Ivanov | Julien Ivanowich | Denis Ivashvkevych |
Karl Jacob | Andy Jans-Brown | Mart Jansink |
Frank Jerkic | Arturas Jevdokimovas | Rainer Joerger |
Allan H. Johnson | Leif Jonker | Mario Kalogjera |
Deborah Kampmeier | Klaus Karger | Toni Karsch |
Abdelrahim Kattab | KC | James Kerwin |
Ben King | Alabama Kino | Moviemento Kino |
Pupille Kino | Böblinger Kinos | James Kirst |
David Klooker | Peter Knight | Max Knoth |
Erik Knudsen | Roald Koger | Fritz Kohle |
Fosnavåg konserthus | Frank Koppelmans | Jernej Koren |
Filip Kovcin | Joel Krantz | Sebastian Kreis |
Tobias Kremer | Indu Krishnan | Kino Krokodil |
Patrick Kulemann | kult.kino | Polona Kuzman |
Nyein Chan Kyaw | Kino Laboratorium | David Landolf |
Gabriel Montagné Láscaris-Comneno | Philip Lawrence | Renata Sancho Cedro Plátano lda |
Cinéma Le Louxor | Brendan Leaden | Stuart Leask |
Youen Leclerc | Robert Legato | Cedric Lejeune |
Eric Lesachet | Jason Levangie | Peter Liacopoulos |
Peter Liermann | Capitol LichtspielTheater Limburgerhof | Ari Golan, Atomic Imaging Limited |
Miller Creative Limited | Pär Lindblom | Christian Lindemann |
Cineplex Lippstadt | Power Of Pearl Movie LLC | Deep Structure Productions LLC |
Movie Geek Enterprises LLC | Sergio Lobo-Navia | LoïcK! |
London48HFP | Tim Lorge | Thomas Lorin |
First And Only Ltd | The Digital Picture House Ltd | Garry Maddison |
Mat Made | Cineworld Erlebniskino — Mainfrankenpark | Richard Malmberg |
Paolo Mancini | Mandorla | Gerard Manshanden |
Riccardo Mantani | MantaRay.Media | Maxim Mantel |
Job, Joris & Marieke | Stoyan Marinov | Kelly Marshall |
Kelly Marshall | Charles Maynes | Ketchup Mayonnaise |
George Mazarakis | Mike Mazur | Andrew McKee |
Gordon McLeod | Britt McTammany | Rapid Stream Media |
Wolfgang Schott — mumbo jumbo media | P. Meijer | Gregory Melick |
Thomas Meling | Sara Mena | Olaf Merker |
Áron Mezei | microfilm | Aldo Midali |
Sylvain Mielle | Roman Milersky | Kristijan Milic |
Mobiles Kino e.V. | Jill Mobley | Michal Moc |
Mario Molinari | Howard Molton | Christopher Mondt |
Screaming Death Monkey | Stanislas Moreau | Lindsay Morris |
Lorenz Müller | Alexander Müller | Paul Müller-Hahl |
Julie Murray | Ralf Muschalik | Francis Nebot |
David Nedrow | Jary Nemo | Daniel Nestler |
NT Next | Robert Nichol | Zebedee Nicholls |
Thomas Nicol | Jesper Svarre Nielsen | Robert Niessner |
Thorvald Nilsen | Andreas Nitsch | Scott Norwood |
Pascal Nussbaum | Tim O'Brien | Bergen O'Brien |
Michael O'Connor | Terrance Odette | Bert P Oele |
Jin Okubo | Ralph Olbrich | Tito Oliveira |
Anders Olsson | Kevin Orman | orwoid.com |
Isai Oswald | OwlKitty | Antons Video Productions P/L |
Sigurður Sverrir Pálsson | Harald Pape | Anand Patwardhan |
Stanko Pavlica | Konstantinos Pavlidis | Rui Pereira |
Dr Philip Perkins | Armin Peterhans | Matko Petrić |
Phonotone | Paolo Piccioli | Peccadillo Pictures |
Greg Pine | Sanrasak Pinkaew | David Pires |
Rudolf Pirolt | Francesco Pitscheider | Maximilian Plettau |
Andreas Klettke - poodooFX | Denis Postle | Postware |
Mariana Pottier | Drago Prahin | CUT productions |
Zakatak Music Productions | Pentimenti Productions | Ceridwen Productions |
Second Wind Productions | RIOT Productions | Undercrank Productions |
Kino ist Programm | Ivan Pullman | Milos Pusic |
John Quackenbush | Festival De Cinéma De La Ville De Québec | Arts Quest |
Christian Quis | Simon Rabeder | Andreas Radtke |
Thomas Rahnert | Desiderio Garcia Ramirez | Mike Ramsauer |
Simone Rapisarda | Franz Rappersberger | Sebastian Reategui |
AV Preservation by reto.ch | Steve Reverand | Cherie Rivers |
Sidemberg Rodrigues | Horst Rohrstorfer | Jamie Rokovetsky |
Mark Rolfe | Sascha Roll | Isabel Del Rosal |
Leigh Rosin | Jean-Maurice Rossel | David Rozenthal |
Lasse Salling | Community TV Salzburg | Keith Sanborn |
Samuel Sanchez | Chelsea Sanderson | Les Mures Sauvages |
Daniel Schär | Richard Schardein | Evan Schiff |
Aaron Schillinger | Florian Schneeweiss | Erik Schuit |
Michael Sellers | Christopher Seo | Arrow Media Services |
David Shelleny | Jas Shennan | Tiffany Sia |
Atli Sigurjonsson | Peter Six | Gregg Smith |
John Snow | Günter Sobeck | Gagnefs Bio Society |
The CWRU Film Society | Malibu Film Society | Oliver Sohnius |
Adam Sondej | Hong Sub Song | Theresa Sorenson |
Vojtech Spevak | Peter Sprenger | Walter Stadlbauer |
Randy Stankey | David Stephenson | Chris Stevens |
Tomislav Stojanović | Patrik Strömdahl | The Playroom Recording Studio |
Seelie Studios | Raggio Verde Subtitles | Michael Suesterhenn |
Christian Suhren | Frans Suijs | Sven |
Jürgen Swoboda | Advanced Projection Systems | Uwe Taggruber |
Stephan Talmon-Gros | OpsCenter Technologies, Inc. | Vincent Thaon |
The Savoy Theater | Lark Theater | Port Elmsley Drive-In Theater |
Tryon Theatre | The Rustic Theatre | The Tryon Theatre |
Texas Theatre | Rodeo Drive-In Theatre | Carlo Thiel |
Thorkell | Timelapses.es | Jean Timmerman |
Lawrence Towers | Alan Towers | Emilio Tremolada |
Marco Friedrich Trenkwalder | Gilles Trinques | Emiliano Paez Trujillo |
Waiheke Community Cinema Trust | Jonny Tull | Richard Turner |
TVCO | TVNiezaleznaPolonia | Stephen Tyler |
Michael Ude | Anthony Urgo | Alberto Valtellina |
Frans van den Berg | Simon Vannarath | Ulrich Von Varnbüler |
Aćim Vasić | Vladimir Vasiljevic | Jos Vecht |
Jaap Verseput | Robert Vidić | Unrestricted View |
Alexandre De Villeneuve | Lorenz Vögel | Basil Vogt |
Kino Völkerfreundschaft | Harry Vornanen | Andrew Walls |
Christoph Walther | Wolfram Weber | Philipp Weber |
Matthew Wechsler | Andreas Weiss | Paul Howard, WeMakeFilms |
Mike Wendt | Anja Wenz | Ralph Wiegandt |
Johannes Wilbrand | Mike Wilde | Steven Willemin |
Roland Wirtz | Sean Wirz | Volker Wischnowski |
Mikael Wiström | Nicolai Wolf | Woody/mC |
Andrew Wuelfing | Tsutomu Yagihashi | Joseph Yuchasz |
Ombre Elettriche Di Sirio Zabberoni | Bernhard Zagler | Peter Zeitlinger |
Ernst Zimmerman | Matthieu Zingle | Дмитрий Покровский |
屹 崔 | 山崎 巌 | Cinebox |
Bronze-level financial support has been received from 734 donors, including:
Transkom | MakeShiftMovies | 刘汉源 |
The Colonial Theatre | Marta Renzi (And Dancers Inc.) | Japan Film Fest Hamburg (JFFH) |
Graham Cook (Movies@Malmesbury) | Louise Abbott | Paulo Abreu |
le Grand Action | ed Adamo | Éva Adorján |
Ship Advisor | Kambiz Afshar | Afterparty |
Gui Agustini | Lee Akin | Louis Albini |
Alonso Aliaguilla | Odile Allard | Daniel Allen |
Stavit Allweis | A Nos Amours | El Perro Andaluz |
Paulo Andrade | Anand Angarag | Stéphane Anizon |
Anton Antokhin | Paul Apel | Zachary Aquino |
Misha Aranyshev | Cristian Arias Arévalo | Esteban Arrangoiz |
Gunnar Ásgeir Ásgeirsson | Andrea Ashton | AL Van Asperen |
Tahirih Association | Cine Trianon Athens | Kirk Attard |
Francesco De Augustinis | Dylan Avery | Christian Bachmayer |
John Bacon | Lee Bailes | Joshua Baker |
Grant Baldwin | Ely Bams | Laurent Baraton |
Mustafa Battal | Kenneth Beals | Zak Bedaida |
Louis Belloisy | Betavita | Potong Bhramayana |
Nicolas Bilder | Travis Bird | Gregory Bishop |
Kenneth Biswabic | Cyrille Blanc | Stijn De Blieck |
Thorsten Boehnke | Pierre-Alexis Bontemps | Jeff Boot |
Brett Bossard | Jason Boulware | Yves Bourget |
Derek Boyes | Fabio Bozzoli | Jean-Pierre Brachet |
Ingebjørg Braseth | Studio Brauneis | Thomas Bray |
Martin Brenneis | Petra-Puk Bresser | Thomas Briele |
Eddy Briere | William Bright | Malia Bruker |
Hans-Guenther Buecking | Edgar Bueltemeyer | Oscar Buenafuente |
Nicholas Burns | Tim Butenschön | Gregg Butensky |
Jonathan Bygraves | Kinokriminalitat C.I.C. | Jorge Caballero |
Gemma Rodriguez Cabello | Russell Calabrese | Steven Calcote |
Arnaud Callens | Laurent Callonnec | Marco Valerio Caminiti |
Lachlan Campbell | Francesco Cappellini | P. G. Carmona |
Nathan Carpenter | Michelle Carpenter | Matt Carter |
Adriano Castaldini | Juanjo Castro | Cercle Culturel Catalan |
Leon Chambers | Brendon Chan | John Chaparro |
Jean Luc Chevé | David Chien | Abundant Health Chiropractic |
Georgy Cholakov | Tahoe Art Haus And Cinema | Trylon Cinema |
Canyon Cinema | Circle Cinema | Leduc Cinemas |
Cinematic | Cinestudio | Sally J. Cloninger |
Devon Collins | XD Colorgrading | The Archetype Company |
Xavier Cortes | Thomas Cosgrove | Aria Covamonas |
Tom Cowan | Jill Cox | Stefano Cravero |
Caribbean Creativity | Ailis Cross-Gorman | Lara Cuddy |
Agostino Dall'Olio | Andrea Dalpian | Desmond Daly |
Matthias Damm | Ugo Danesi | Baptiste Darricarrère |
JP Davidson | Levi Davis | James Davis |
Yohann Dedy | Johannes Dehandschutter | Jan Martien Dekker |
Melanie Delaney | Cinéma La Grange, Delémont | Miguel Barreda Delgado |
Greg Delmage | Larin Denis | Michael Denner |
Olivier Dermine | Nulight Designs | Damien Detcheberry |
James Devlin | James-Alexander Dewhirst-Prineas | Thomas Dickens |
Ageless Digitworks | Philippe Diier | Mariusz Dmochowski |
Faris Dobrača | Roland Doerffer | Luca la Donna |
Jean Dos | Nils Dresemann | Sauerbeck Family Drive-In |
Eoin Duffy | Jacoba Eleni Duijster | Johannes Duncker |
Peter V D Dungen | Britt Dunse | Gláucia Duprat |
Frechen-Film e.V. | Wilfried Ebene | Flock Edit |
Simon Edwards | Si Edwards | Thomas Eingartner |
Gaucho Entertainment | Jurjen Enzing | David Erickson |
Gregor Errath | Mark Escribano | Mike Espy |
Unwana Essien | Jaime Estrada-Torres | Daniel Gil Etola |
5.1 Factory | Nicolas Falquet | Mary Grace Famis |
Stefan Fäs | Julien Favier | Hannes Feil |
Rasitha Ferdinando | Tom Fermanian | Bruno Roque Ferreira |
Antonio Ferreira | Santiago Ferreira | Vancouver Latin American Film Festival |
Sheffield Adventure Film Festival | Razor Reel Flanders Film Festival | KulturKino Feuchtwangen |
Lorenzo Fiale | Dean Fick | Moshel Film |
Juli Film | Pató Film | Hoppe Film |
DIAMETRALE Filmfestival | Lukas Thiele Filmproduktion | Walk On Water Filmproduktion |
RSVP Films | Ignition Films | Sala46 Films |
Caramba Films | Indigo Republic Films | Lifetime Heritage Films |
Trinder Films | Hevadis Films | Substantial Films |
Broadstone Films | Diego Fincatto | Andres Fink |
Kerry Fleming | Thomas Stephen Floch | Mark Foley |
Michael Ford | Björn Forseth | Cinéma Fragile |
Christopher Frankland | Stan Freeman | Gerald Friedl |
Hans-Georg Friedmann | Monte Fullmer | Juliana Fusco |
Maarten Van Gageldonk | Kim GangSan | Peter Gara |
Francisco Montoro Garcia | Stefano Gariglio | Andris Gauja |
DocCollection GbR | Reeju George | Rob George |
John Gigrich | Sebastian Hernandis Giner | Michele Lo Giudice |
CIDCOM Werbeagentur GmbH | Filmtheaterbetriebe Klein GmbH | Artus Postproduktion GmbH |
Urakypost GmbH | Ralph Goertz | Volker Goetze |
Juanjo Aguirreolea Gomez | Benjamin Goodman | Pierre Gordower |
Jack Goren | Rudolf Gottsberger | Curtis Graham |
John Gray | Taunya Gren | Torsten Groh |
Bobby B. Grubic | Sabine Gruffat | Miguel Fernández Guzmán |
Mauro Guzzetti | Mostyn Habel | Patrick Haderer |
Paul Halpin | Howard Hamilton | Florian Hammann |
Hassan Hamza | Jessica Han | Jozef Hardos |
Momoyo Harris | Tim Harrison | Ethan Hatton-Warham |
Alexander Hay | Ronald Heaps | Martin Heijgelaar |
Martin Oliveros Heinze | Patrik Gunnar Helin | Mark Hensley |
Ronny Hermansen | Mark Van Heusden | Erin Hill |
Kimberly Hill | Anna Hirschmann | Vladyslav Hodin |
Elijah Holston | IJsbrand Hortensius | Joseph Howes |
Mason Hunsicker | Maurice Huvelin | Robin Hyden |
Dayton Movies Inc | First Nations Film And Video Festival Inc. | Special Event Videos Inc. |
Jeroen Inc. | Forrest Proctor Industries | Innfoto |
Inoekino | Shinya Isobe | Emilia Izquierdo |
Mahboobani Jackie | Alexzandra Jackson | Camille Jacques |
Henrik Jäger | Tomasz Jagi | Pongsint Jaksmittanont |
Melinda James | Luca Jankovic | Mathew Johns |
Redge Johnson | Paul Jones | Anthony Jonick |
Kate Jopson | Camille Jouhair | Henri-Pierre Juguet |
Jim Juhl | Florian Jürgens | Samuli Kaipiainen |
Joseph Kamiya | Karn Karamad | Ikram Karimov |
Cornelis Kater | Jonathan Kawchuk | Chris Kay |
Lars Kelto | Christopher Kennedy | Return to Mt. Kennedy |
Daryl Kennett | Alexander Kerkhof | Alexandros Kertsiadis |
Erwan Kerzanet | Kert Kiima | Juho Kilkki |
Jason King | Movieplexx Kino | Tim Kirby |
Jill Kirsch | Marko Kljajić | Klötzchenkino |
Kristjan Knigge | Kevin Knipstein | Detlev Konnerth |
Arnold Kopff | Dieter Kovacic | Alan Kraemer |
Ralph-Raimund Krause | Christian Kreil | Jakub Królikowski |
Cihan Kulaber | kulturplatz-davos | Steven Kurtz |
Timoteus Anggawan Kusno | Othmar Kyas | Luis Lagera |
Gerardo Lamattina | cinetec Landfried GmbH | Chris Landry |
Jeppe Lange | Angela En-yu Lao | Daniel Martinez Lara |
Marga Laube | Nicholas Lavigne | David Lawrence |
David Armati Lechner | Richard Lecocq | Sean Leigh |
Felix Leitermann | James LeJeune | Chris Lelidis |
Tekanov Leonid | Elmer Leupen | Gavin Lewarne |
Paweł Lipiński | Pedja Ljubojevic | Moon Atlas LLC |
No Blood Of Mine LLC | Pelidom LLC | Renaissance Entertainment LLC |
WWMD Productions LLC | RCCinemaworks LLC | DLP Communications LLC |
Divine Sign Productions LLC | 8 Picture House LLC | Mainstreem LLC |
Mesh Multimedia LLC | Spilled Ink Cinema LLC | Nova Initia Productions LLC |
Road 28 Productions LLC | 4PM Media LLC | Fennworld LLC |
The Gem LLC | ColabDM Productions LLP | Marco Löber |
Kwen In London | Kara Long | Juan Marin Lorenzo |
Leonard Louder | Auguste & Louise | Cubic Films Pty Ltd |
Quiet Heart Film PTY LTD | Futurilla Ltd | Sector Zero Ltd |
Lewis & Coleman Consulting Services Pty Ltd | Keen i Media Ltd | Ted Lubin |
Michael Luce | Chrisna Lungala | Giuseppe Lupoi |
Nicolas Luquet | Michael MacBroom | Michael Madigan |
Peter Magnusson | Paolo Magris | Matthew Maine |
Jussi Mäkipelto | Marko Makuc | Piotr Malecki |
Adrian Manolescu | Nick Manting-Brewer | Marc Levy from The Marcs |
Ruben Marques | Francisco M Ortega Marquez | John Marsh |
Sean Martin | Paco Rosés Martínez | Maxime Martinot |
Miriana Marusic | Daniele Massa | Stefan Massopust |
Marco Mastino | Paige Matis | Luís R. T. Matos |
Damir Matoz | Emma Matthews | Peter Mattsson |
Laura Mazza | Caleb McCandless | Kenjo McCurtain |
Dawn McElligott | Caitlin Mcgrath | Neil McGrath |
Claudia Medina | Mario Mele | Alessandro Melita |
Trevor Meusx | Sarah Meyers | Videoart at Midnight |
GodZone Ministry | Julian Minkov | Nicolas Moins |
Bobby Moloney | Aleksandar Monar | Ivan Monterosso |
Shawn Montgomery | Oren Moore | Rigoberto Mora |
Pierre-Jean Moreau | Ted Morée | Paolo Morini |
Lars Moritz | Christopher Morrison | Augusto Mory |
Mia Movie | Jour Majesty Music | Carlos Nader |
Miguel Ángel Alfonso Navarro | Roger Nelson | Nguyen Le Khoi Nguyen |
Kelly Nicholson | Carl Nielsen | David Nielsen |
Morten Nielsen | Herve Nisic | Romain Novarina |
Tim Oberg | Sumit Ochaney | Jerome Cohen Olivar |
Didier Oriol | George Orr | Danilo Marichal Osorio |
Norbert Ostendorf | Peter Östlund | Olov Östlund |
Nina Paley | Pedro Pão | Stanley Papulkas |
Fernanda Parente | Katharine Parsons | Double Farley Creative Partners |
Christian Passeri | Sharad Patel | Panagiotis Patsiaouras |
Natalie Peart | Cine Avenida Pedrajas | Voitek Pendrak |
Gregory Penetrante | Warren Pereira | Orion Perenyi |
Luis Morales Pesado | Sascha Pesenecker | Brent Peterson |
Dimitri Petrovic | Stephen Pfeil | Jason Phelps |
John Phillips | Nat Phong | MelRish Photos And Films |
Andrea Pieri | Enrico Pillon | J. Rogerio Oliveira Pinto |
Marc Pitre | Jean-Michel Pitre | The Rivoli Theatre and Pizzeria |
Thida Plitpholkarnpim | Gianluca Luigi Pontone | Costas Popotas |
Vasiliy Popov | Matic Poropatic | Green Retina Film Post |
Aditya Pratama | Jörg-Dieter Prause | Spot On Production |
Red Vault Productions | Richard Anderson Productions | Hitman Productions |
WLFK Productions | A Tractor Productions | Locomotive Productions |
Stoneman Productions | Oley Sassone Productions | Sem Rumo — Projetos Audiovisuais |
ProsetschioPictures | Mouhammad Rabah | Jen Randall |
Paolo Rapalino | Jennifer Reeves | Fabien Remblier |
Benjamin Richardson | Edison Ridderstap | Marcel Rietdorf |
Olivier Rignault | Sasu Riikonen | Robin Rippmann |
Ronnie Riskalla | Jimena Villarroel Rivadeneira | Rafa Rivera |
Robbie Robertson | Charlotte Robinson | Fernando Rocha |
Jose Rocha | Mariano Ortega Rodríguez | Rollickin' |
Janthony Roman | Daniel Roman | Jonatan Salgado Romero |
Nicole Romine | Marian Romulis | Errol Ropero |
Antonio Rotunno | Georges Rousseau | Damon Rubio |
Jean-Marc Rueff | Markus Rueth | Matt Rule |
Albert Sellés Rulló | Stephen Rutterford | Daniel Rytz |
Objectif 13 S.C.S. | Neil Sadwelkar | Hakan Sahin |
Sebastien Saint-Cricq | Rebecca Sansom | David Santamaria |
Nadia Santos | Yvy Production Sarl | Carlo Sassi |
Michael Schaffer | Andreas Schafft | Stefan Schausberger |
Scherfware | Hergen Schimpf | Raglan Movies at the Old School |
Tom Schouten | Matthew Schultz | Mike Schwab |
Greg Schwartz | Christoph Schwarz | Francoise Schwarz |
Jörg Schwiemann | Bonnevie Cattery Services | Digital Media Services |
Colm Sexton | Jane Shadbolt | Brendan Shoebridge |
Konstantin V. Sichart | Andre & Shannon Silva | Daniele Silvestri |
Benjamin Simmons | Shai Skiff | River Events SL |
Alan Slattery | Kevin Smilden | Rebecca Smith |
Marcus Smith | Martin Smith | David Snell |
John Sniadecki | Sofos | Udo Somma |
Gautam Sonti | Boston Light and Sound | Nice Sound |
James Spadoni | Scott Spears | Spherico |
Marco Spiaggi | Jeremy F Spracklen | Christian Spurling |
Zelig Service Srl | Dolph Stapele | Jason Steele |
Florian Steidel | Mike Stiebing | The Icelandic Academy of Storytelling |
Robert Stracke | Francois Stuck | Yum Studio |
JLM Studios | Open Gate Studios | Spring Sutter |
Phil Svitek | SymmetryFilms | Marco Taloni |
Joseph Tan | Bilal Tariq | Branislav Tatalovic |
Alexandre Tchernookov | Barry Tevis | Thanos-Kapa |
Kiggins Theatre | Peter Hoopes for the Everett Theatre | The Concrete Theatre |
Ralph Thiekötter | Nicholas Thiele | Jamie Thomas |
Ade Thompson | Patrick Timmons | Peter Tisma |
Britney Tobin | Goran Todoric | Darcy Touhey |
Emiliano Treccani | Petter Trønsdal | Nicholas Tucker |
Runlevel Two | Oles Tytokhod | Mediakomitee UG |
Tor Uglum | Bjørn Uhrbrand | Cinema Metropolis Umbertide |
Alvaro Urtizberea | Claudio Corrado Valente | Francesco Valla |
Mark van Heusden | Anne-Marie Van Noortwijk | Tilman Vatteroth |
Videoworld | Burg Kino Vienna | Daniel Ferreira Vigueras |
Ranji Vijayan | Alexey Vinokurov | Francois Vivier |
Astrid Vogelpohl | David Vogt | Laura Waddington |
Matthew Wade | Nela Wagman | Stéphane Wagneur |
Dan Walls | Shihyun Wang | George Wanley |
John Warrin | Donald Jordan Wash | Guido Wehner |
Chen Chia Wei | Frank Wenz | Maik Wieczorek |
Andrew Wilhelm | Edgar Wilkening | Maya Willcocks |
Chi Kong Wong | Simon Wood | Andrew Woodward |
Jeremy Wooldridge | Eduardo Arroyuelo Woolrich | Richard Words |
Design Works | Uwe Wrobel | Frank de Wulf |
Sining Xiang | Alayna Y | Goat And Yeti |
Julia Yezbick | Alex Zajicek | Diego Pino Zamora |
Pavel Zhdanko | Chenliang Zhu | Daniel Židek |
Roberto Zin | Vincent Zorzi | Juan Zubillaga |
Jack Zullo | Camera Zwo | Юров Александр |
Огрызков Алексей | Покровский Дмитрий | Мироненко Евгений |
Бугаев Евгений | Кокшаров Егор | Гуляев Михаил |
Пантелеев Тимофей |
The following people supported the Indiegogo campaign to raise funds for a Mac OS version. Thanks to them!
Carsten Kurz | Wolfgang Woehl | Manuel AC |
Theo Lipfert | Olivier Lemaire | Mattias Mattsson |
Andrä Steiner | Jonathan Jensen | Kjarten Michaelsen |
Cinema Clarici | Evan Freeze | Flor Guillaume |
Adam Klotblixt |